光模块

示例图片三
网站首页 > 光模块 > 各封装类型光模块 > SFP+光模块
  1. 10G光模块-20KM-BIDI-TX:1270,RX:1330 单模-SFP+光模块
  2. 10G光模块-20KM-BIDI-TX:1270,RX:1330 单模-SFP+光模块

10G光模块-20KM-BIDI-TX:1270,RX:1330 单模-SFP+光模块

  • Part NO.FLS10C421S
  • 光模块厂商Funsso
  • 封装类型SFP光模块
  • 光模块价格

产品描述:10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+光模块Part NO:FLS10C421S型号:10G-BIDI/20KM封装:SFP+传输速率(bit/s):2.5~10.3125Gb/s波长TX:1270,RX:1330传输距离:20KMTOP°C:0~75光模块类型:单纤双向Featuresl  Compliant to SFP+ MSAl  Fully RoH

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:10Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+光模块
Part NO:FLS10C421S
型号:10G-BIDI/20KM
封装:SFP+
传输速率 (bit/s):2.5~10.3125Gb/s
波长TX:1270,RX:1330
传输距离:20KM
TOP°C:0~75
光模块类型:单纤双向


    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 10.52Gbps

    l  TX:1270nm,RX:1330nm

    l  High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.2 W

    l  0~75℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-LR/LW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l  IEEE802.3ae


    The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 20Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0,. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



标签:   光模块 10g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018