光模块

示例图片三
网站首页 > 光模块 > 各封装类型光模块 > SFP+光模块
  1. 10G光模块-90KM-1550nm-单模-SFP+光模块
  2. 10G光模块-90KM-1550nm-单模-SFP+光模块

10G光模块-90KM-1550nm-单模-SFP+光模块

  • Part NO.FLS10C291S
  • 光模块厂商Funsso
  • 封装类型SFP光模块
  • 光模块价格

产品描述:10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+光模块Part NO:FLS10C291S型号:10G-ZR/CDR封装:SFP+传输速率(bit/s):9.953~11.1G波长1550nm传输距离:90KMTOP°C:0~75光模块类型:Featuresl  Compliant to SFP+ MSAl  Fully RoHS Compliantl  

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:10Gbps-90KM-1550nm-SM-SFP+光模块
Part NO:FLS10C291S
型号:10G-ZR/CDR
封装:SFP+
传输速率 (bit/s):9.953~11.1G
波长1550nm
传输距离:90KM
TOP°C:0~75
光模块类型:


Features
l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA
l  Fully RoHS Compliant
l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance
l  CDR with 9.953~11.1Gbps
l  High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA
l  LC duplex connector
l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector
l  Low power consumption <2.5 W
l  0℃ to 75℃  operating wide temperature range
l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply
l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant
Applications
l  10GBASE-ZR/ZW
l  10G Fiber Channel
l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)
l  IEEE802.3ae
l  ITU-T G.691
The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 90Km.
They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ZR/ZW. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


标签:   光模块 10g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018