光模块

示例图片三
网站首页 > 光模块 > 各封装类型光模块 > XFP光模块
  1. 10G光模块-80KM-DWDM-单模-XFP工业级光模块
  2. 10G光模块-80KM-DWDM-单模-XFP工业级光模块

10G光模块-80KM-DWDM-单模-XFP工业级光模块

  • Part NO.FLS10I681S-DXX(CH17~CH61)
  • 光模块厂商Funsso
  • 封装类型XFP光模块
  • 光模块价格

产品描述:10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFP光模块Part NO:FLS10I681S-DXX(CH17~CH61)型号:10G-ZR/DWDM封装:XFP传输速率(bit/s):9.953~11.1G波长DWDM传输距离:80KMTOP°C:-40`85光模块类型:工业级光模块Featuresl  Compliant to XFP MSAl  Fully RoHS

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFP光模块
Part NO:FLS10I681S-DXX(CH17~CH61)
型号:10G-ZR/DWDM
封装:XFP
传输速率 (bit/s):9.953~11.1G
波长DWDM
传输距离:80KM
TOP°C:-40`85
光模块类型:工业级光模块


    Features

    l  Compliant to XFP MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

    l  High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 30pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <3.5 W

    l  -40~85℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8077 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-ZR/ZW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  XFP MSA (SFF-8077)

    l  IEEE802.3ae



    The laser based 10Gigabit XFP Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 80Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8077, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ZR/ZW. The transmitter converts serial EML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial EML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8077.



标签:   光模块 10g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018