光模块

示例图片三
网站首页 > 光模块 > 波分光模块 > CWDM光模块
  1. 10G光模块-80KM-CWDM-单模-SFP+光模块
  2. 10G光模块-80KM-CWDM-单模-SFP+光模块

10G光模块-80KM-CWDM-单模-SFP+光模块

  • Part NO.FLS10C282S-CXX(1270~1610)
  • 光模块厂商Funsso
  • 封装类型SFP光模块
  • 光模块价格

产品描述:10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+光模块Part NO:FLS10C282S-CXX(1270~1610)型号:10G-ZR/CWDM封装:SFP+传输速率(bit/s):Up to 11.1G波长CWDM传输距离:80KMTOP°C:0~75光模块类型:Featuresl  Compliant to SFP+ MSAl  Fully RoHS Comp

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+光模块
Part NO:FLS10C282S-CXX(1270~1610)
型号:10G-ZR/CWDM
封装:SFP+
传输速率 (bit/s):Up to 11.1G
波长CWDM
传输距离:80KM
TOP°C:0~75
光模块类型:

    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

    l  High sensitivity APD photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.8 W

    l  0℃ to 75℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-ZR/ZW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l  IEEE802.3ae


    The CWDM laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 80Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ZR/ZW. The transmitter converts serial DML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial DML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



Part NO.描述封装Date Rate (bit/s)波长传输距离TOP (C)型号
CWDM粗波分光模块100GFLS100C202S100Gbps-2KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP28QSFP28-LC103.1G1310窗口/CWDM42KM0~70100G-SLR/2KM
FLS100C210S100Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP28QSFP28-LC103.1G1310窗口/CWDM410KM0~70100G-LR/10KM
40GFLS40C241S40Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP+QSFP+-LC41.2GCWDM10KM0~7040G-LR/10KM/CWDM
10G ERFLS10C242S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GCWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/CWDM
FLS10C245S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GCWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/CWDM/CDR
FLS10C642S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GCWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/CWDM
FLS10I242S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GCWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/CWDM
FLS10I245S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GCWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/CWDM/CDR
FLS10I642S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-40KM-CWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GCWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/CWDM
10G ZRFLS10C282S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GCWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/CWDM
FLS10C285S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GCWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/CWDM/CDR
FLS10C682S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GCWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/CWDM
FLS10I282S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GCWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/CWDM
FLS10I285S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GCWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/CWDM/CDR
FLS10I682S-CXX(1270~1610)10Gbps-80KM-CWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GCWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/CWDM



标签:   光模块 10g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018