光模块

示例图片三
网站首页 > 光模块 > 波分光模块 > DWDM光模块
  1. 10G光模块-40KM-DWDM-单模-SFP+光模块
  2. 10G光模块-40KM-DWDM-单模-SFP+光模块

10G光模块-40KM-DWDM-单模-SFP+光模块

  • Part NO.FLS10C244S-DXX(CH17~CH61)
  • 光模块厂商Funsso
  • 封装类型SFP光模块
  • 光模块价格

产品描述:10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+光模块Part NO:FLS10C244S-DXX(CH17~CH61)型号:10G-ER/DWDM/CDR封装:SFP+传输速率(bit/s):9.953~11.1G波长DWDM传输距离:40KMTOP°C:0~75光模块类型:Featuresl  Compliant to SFP+ MSAl  Fully RoHS

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+光模块
Part NO:FLS10C244S-DXX(CH17~CH61)
型号:10G-ER/DWDM/CDR
封装:SFP+
传输速率 (bit/s):9.953~11.1G
波长DWDM
传输距离:40KM
TOP°C:0~75
光模块类型:


    Features

    l  Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    l  Fully RoHS Compliant

    l  All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    l  Operating data rate up to 11.1Gbps

    l  High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    l  LC duplex connector

    l  Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    l  Low power consumption <1.8 W

    l  0℃ to 75℃  operating wide temperature range

    l  Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    l  Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 compliant

    Applications

    l  10GBASE-ER/EW

    l  10G Fiber Channel

    l  SFP+ MSA (SFF-8472)

    l  IEEE802.3ae

    l  ITU-T G.691



    The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 40Km.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, and 10GBASE-ER/EW. The transmitter converts serial EML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial EML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.



Part NO.描述封装Date Rate (bit/s)波长传输距离TOP (C)型号
10G DWDM密集波分光模块ERFLS10C241S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GDWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/DWDM
FLS10C244S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/DWDM/CDR
FLS10C641S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM40KM0~7510G-ER/DWDM
FLS10I241S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GDWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/DWDM
FLS10I244S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/DWDM/CDR
FLS10I641S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-40KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM40KM-40~8510G-ER/DWDM
ZRFLS10C281S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GDWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM
FLS10C284S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10C681S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM80KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM
FLS10C293S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM90KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10C294S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM100KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10C6293S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-90KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM90KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10C6294S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-100KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM100KM0~7510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10I281S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+Up to 11.1GDWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/DWDM
FLS10I284S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-SFP+SFP+9.953~11.1GDWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/DWDM/CDR
FLS10I681S-DXX(CH17~CH61)10Gbps-80KM-DWDM-SM-XFPXFP9.953~11.1GDWDM80KM-40`8510G-ZR/DWDM



标签:   光模块 10g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018